Compartir



Europa League

plus500

JUE 04/10 16:50h

FC Astana AST

Rennes REN

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Leverkusen BLE

AEK Larnaca AEK

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Zürich ZUR

Ludogorets LRZ

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Betis BET

F91 Dudelange DUD

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Girondins GIR

Copenhague CPN

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Anderlecht ADL

D. Zagreb DZA

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Vorskla VOR

Sp. Portugal SPL

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Zenit ZEN

Slavia P. SLP

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Salzburgo RBS

Celtic CLT

JUE 04/10 18:55h

FK Qarabag QAR

Arsenal ARS

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Rosenborg RSG

RB Leipzig RBL

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Fenerbahçe FEN

Spartak Trnava TRN

JUE 04/10 18:55h

Milan MIL

Olympiacos OLY

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Eintracht Fr. EFR

Lazio LAZ

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Malmö MAL

Besiktas BES

JUE 04/10 21:00h

BATE BAT

PAOK PAO

JUE 04/10 21:00h

FC Krasnodar KRA

Sevilla SEV

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Standard SDL

Akhisar Belediyespor AKI

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Rangers RAN

R. Viena RVI

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Chelsea CHE

Videoton VID

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Apollon PLL

Marsella MAR

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Spartak SPA

Villarreal VLL

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Sarpsborg 08 FF SAR

Genk GNK

JUE 04/10 21:00h

Jablonec JAB

Dinamo Kiev DKI

Copa Libertadores

FINALIZADO

Palmeiras PAL
2

Colo Colo COL
0

Torneo Descentralizado

JUE 04/10 20:15h

Unión Comercio UCO

Ayacucho FC AYA

JUE 04/10 22:30h

Comerciantes Unidos COU

Alianza Lima ALI

FINALIZADO

Real Atlético Garcilaso GAR
3

Deportivo Municipal DMU
3

FINALIZADO

FBC Melgar MEL
2

Sporting Cristal SCR
0

Liga Endesa ACB

JUE 04/10 20:45h

Manresa MAN

Barcelona BAR

JUE 04/10 20:45h
Fuenlabrada FUE

Unicaja MAL

JUE 04/10 21:30h
Gran Canaria CAN

Obradoiro OBR

JUE 04/10 21:30h
Tenerife TEN

Breogán BRE

Copa Sudamericana

FINALIZADO

At. Paranaense APA
2

Caracas Fútbol Club CAR
1

FINALIZADO

Botafogo BOT
2

Bahía BAH
1

ATP 500 Pekín

JUE 04/10 08:30h
Marton Fucsovics FUC

Marco Cecchinato CEC

JUE 04/10 10:30h
Fabio Fognini FOG

Andrey Rublev RUB

JUE 04/10 12:30h
Nikoloz Basilashvili BAS

Fernando Verdasco VER

JUE 04/10 15:30h
Malek Jaziri JAZ

Alexander Zverev ZVE

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A

FINALIZADO

Cruzeiro CRU
0

Ceará Sporting Club CEA
0

Copa Colombia

FINALIZADO
Leones FC LEO
0

Nacional ATN
1

WTA Beijing

EN JUEGO
Julia Goerges GOE
1 2

Naomi Osaka OSA
6 5

JUE 04/10 08:30h
Angelique Kerber KER

Shuai Zhang ZHA

JUE 04/10 08:30h
Katerina Siniakova SIN

Kiki Bertens BER

JUE 04/10 10:30h
Anett Kontaveit KON

Caroline Wozniacki WOZ

JUE 04/10 13:30h
Karolina Pliskova PLI

Qiang Wang WAN

JUE 04/10 14:30h
Aryna Sabalenka SAB

Caroline Garcia GAR



Source link